|
Published by on Oct 17th 2013, 4:23pm
Boys 5k Run CC Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Plamondon, Mathieu Theriault 16:04.27 1
2 Drover, Alex Kingston 16:50.77 2
3 Bates, Paul Regiopolis 16:52.38 3
4 Stoppa, Jonathon Madawaska 16:57.72 4
5 Harris, Teagan Glebe 17:29.11 5
6 Menzies, Vince Smiths Falls 17:38.36 6
7 Hickey, Matt N-Dame(C.Pl) 17:43.67 7
8 Rafuse, Carter T.I.S.S. 17:47.92 8
9 Caughey, Ian S.Carleton 17:59.07 9
10 Deschamps, Reagan Theriault 17:59.34 10
11 Dillon, Cameron T.I.S.S. 18:00.37 11
12 Martin, Chris Gen Panet 18:01.14 12
13 Grall, Pierre Glebe 18:05.87 13
14 Menzies, Adam Smiths Falls 18:20.32 14
15 Luther, Brendan Loyola 18:24.63 15
16 Alexander, Kieran Opeongo 18:33.27 16
17 Workman, Graeme Kingston 18:33.57 17
18 MacDonald, Colin Char-Lan 18:34.13 18
19 Kealey, Evan Glebe 18:36.15 19
20 VanVliet, William St. Michael 18:36.94 20
21 Yorek, Bertug Kingston 18:40.66 21
22 Reid, Ryan Sacred Heart 18:42.48 22
23 Csisztu, Thomas Fellowes 18:47.57 23
24 Payette, Jared T.I.S.S. 18:49.83 24
25 Mitchell, Eric N-Dame(C.Pl) 18:51.99 25
26 Shamess, Wyatt Gen Panet 18:54.04 26
27 Underwood, Jared N-Dame(C.Pl) 18:55.34 27
28 Smith, Nathan Kingston 18:55.65 28
29 Graenert, Justin St. Max Kolbe 18:56.44 29
30 Bourque, Daniel Jeanne-Lajoi 18:57.89 30
31 Forsberg, Zyon T.I.S.S. 19:00.64 31
32 Powers-Kelly, Liam Glebe 19:01.25 32
33 Sabbah, Hani L'Escale 19:02.30 33
34 Gelinas, Brandon Theriault 19:02.85 34
35 Morin, Drew T.I.S.S. 19:05.20 35
36 Pruner, Jonah T.I.S.S. 19:05.73 36
37 Badalato, Chase Holy Cross 19:20.48 37
38 Vida, Nick Holy Trinity Corn 19:21.90 38
39 Leclair, Cedric Theriault 19:22.16 39
40 Thomas, Daniel Gen Panet 19:22.35 40
41 Terpstra, Cole Holy Cross 19:23.44 41
42 Rondeau-McNair, Isaac Theriault 19:23.68 42
43 Kearney, Nevan Gen Panet 19:26.37 43
44 Rafuse, Lewis Almonte 19:29.02 44
45 Brayton, Nick T.I.S.S. 19:39.21 45
46 Gartley, Colin T.I.S.S. 19:41.14 46
47 Girgis, Karver Glebe 19:41.95 47
48 Alcantara-Aquino, Noah Sacred Heart 19:46.12 48
49 Chabot, Xavier Marie Rivier 19:46.72 49
50 Kettyle, Blake St. John 19:47.82 50
51 Deschamps, Ryan Theriault 19:50.82 51
52 McLean, Leo Sacred Heart 19:51.41 52
53 Roy, Edward St. Mary (Brock) 19:53.37 53
54 Quinton, Connor Holy Cross 19:56.14 54
55 Jansen, Matthew Regiopolis 19:58.16 55
56 Desjardins, Cole Arnprior 20:00.52 56
57 Edwards, Colin Opeongo 20:01.93 57
58 Amouri, Nuri Kingston 20:02.91 58
59 Cregg, Liam Regiopolis 20:03.39 59
60 Vowles, James Frontenac 20:10.61 60
61 Meddings, Harry N-Dame(C.Pl) 20:11.44 61
62 Maekinnon, Paddy-Shea Holy Trinity Corn 20:12.05 62
63 Johnston, Stephen Holy Cross 20:13.48 63
64 McIver, Cam Kingston 20:14.04 64
65 Oelke, Hayden Gen Panet 20:14.66 65
66 Roy, Gabriel Jeanne-Lajoi 20:19.78 66
67 Gibson, Jason Gen Panet 20:24.45 67
68 Buettner, Devan Glebe 20:25.39 68
69 Ricketts, Dustin Smiths Falls 20:28.60 69
70 Donis, Sebastian Arnprior 20:29.06 70
71 Berger, Landon St. Michael 20:32.16 71
72 Falzone, Mike Sacred Heart 20:36.47 72
73 Roy, Mathew Theriault 20:41.20 73
74 Morrow, Makafui Loyola 20:43.17 74
75 Moore, Aidan Glebe 20:48.20 75
76 Couture, Kyle Theriault 20:52.87 76
77 Kelford, Aiden Smiths Falls 20:54.07 77
78 Leonard, Eric Frontenac 20:54.54 78
79 Welch, Jacob Brockville 20:55.02 79
80 McCooeye, Cole N. Dundas 20:56.07 80
81 Jones, Wills Glebe 21:04.07 81
82 Ascough, Josiah Loyalist 21:15.69 82
83 Meyers, Cameron Bayridge 21:18.56 83
84 Craig, Grant Char-Lan 21:20.39 84
85 Udovc, Rudy Kingston 21:29.46 85
86 Rogalsky, Arden Kingston 21:32.17 86
87 McDonald, William St. Lawrence 21:32.50 87
88 Shearman, Adrian Almonte 21:32.72 88
89 Bauernschmitt, Nicholas Gen Panet 21:34.14 89
90 Chennette, Gregory S.Carleton 21:38.11 90
91 Thompson, Cole Seaway 21:39.47 91
92 McConkey, John Regiopolis 21:41.09 92
93 Ault, Kyle Seaway 21:46.00 93
94 Mackenzie, Alexander L'Escale 21:50.62 94
95 Moran, Josh Tagwi 21:51.17 95
96 Scott, Michael Marie Rivier 21:53.31 96
97 Cook, Conner Ernestown 21:55.93 97
98 Desjardine, Paul Perth 21:56.89 98
99 Bennett, Jessie Renfrew 22:00.56 99
100 Mihan, Kayvon A.Y. Jackson 22:05.37 100
101 Picard, Ryan Tagwi 22:08.29 101
102 Godda, Ryan Theriault 22:09.30 102
103 O'Connor, Josh Gen Panet 22:09.86 103
104 Walters, Leightan A.Y. Jackson 22:12.80 104
105 Wiseman, Connor Gen Panet 22:19.08 105
106 Lepage, Danick L'Escale 22:19.37 106
107 Godin, Alexandre L'Escale 22:31.69 107
108 MacGillivray, Chris Regiopolis 22:33.14 108
109 Ratcliffe, Robert Opeongo 22:33.39 109
110 Vandermeer, Devin St. Jos Cornw 22:35.22 110
111 Jones, Reagan Gen Panet 22:36.78 111
112 Enright, Brendan Opeongo 22:37.51 112
113 Pasqua, Kyle Tagwi 22:40.65 113
114 Crocket, Liam Sacred Heart 22:42.40 114
115 Gervais, Sam Almonte 22:46.36 115
116 Turcotte, Noah Marie Rivier 22:48.21 116
117 MacGillies, John Holy Trinity Corn 22:50.57 117
118 Perry, Nicholas Brockville 23:00.54 118
119 McHale, Liam Opeongo 23:04.95 119
120 Franklin, Mack Almonte 23:13.41 120
121 Villeneuve, Nicholas L'Escale 23:16.68 121
122 Mendez, Ben St. Mary (Brock) 23:17.25 122
123 Hemsley, Verdon Renfrew 23:22.59 123
124 DeBruin, Josh Kingston 23:24.44 124
125 Manley, Will Tagwi 23:25.61 125
126 Carr, Bayden N. Dundas 23:36.99 126
127 Hewitt, Ryan Gen Panet 23:41.59 127
128 Smith, Oisin Glebe 23:42.78 128
129 Jones, Andrew S. Grenville 23:50.40 129
130 Coleman, Michael Ange Gabriel 23:55.91 130
131 Tremblay, Jacques Ange Gabriel 24:06.19 131
132 Remes-Gavin, Kael Fellowes 24:13.35 132
133 Emard, Evan Char-Lan 24:17.62 133
134 Scott, Shane Queen Eliz. 24:19.62 134
135 Beaudette, Alex Tagwi 24:28.90 135
136 Taylor-Rawlings, Adam Tagwi 24:32.85 136
137 Fortin, Levis Theriault 24:33.08 137
138 Parsons, Jacob S.Carleton 24:33.28 138
139 Hendry, Kyle Gen Panet 24:40.37 139
140 Macdonald, William Holy Cross 24:45.40 140
141 Buxcey, Liam Jeanne-Lajoi 24:52.49 141
142 Brydges, Spencer Renfrew 24:56.65 142
143 Fournier, Brad Perth 25:21.96 143
144 Hesketh, Andre Ange Gabriel 26:08.83 144
145 McBride, James Ange Gabriel 26:38.36 145
146 Hall, David Smiths Falls 27:14.49 146
147 Barstow, Keith Napanee 27:17.36 147
148 Yull, Mark N. Dundas 28:28.58 148
149 Harris, Cody Char-Lan 28:29.39 149
150 Baron, Josh N. Dundas 28:33.90 150
151 Woods, Ryan Gananoque 29:16.99 151
Boys 6k Run CC Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Day, Owen Holy Trinity Kanat 20:13.87 1
2 Linscott, Cameron Kingston 20:17.78 2
3 Boucher, Bradd Theriault 21:19.15 3
4 Dowdall, Ryan Lasalle 21:25.64 4
5 Dillabaugh, Darion Glebe 21:49.26 5
6 Sagriff, Paul Regiopolis 21:57.68 6
7 Guyon, Julien Marie Rivier 22:40.18 7
8 Campbell, Nick Louis Riel 22:54.22 8
9 Robillard, Felix Louis Riel 23:07.91 9
10 Croney, Matthias St. Jos Cornw 23:09.63 10
11 Chinyaradzo, Jacob T.I.S.S. 23:16.35 11
12 Marques, Justin St. Michael 23:18.98 12
13 Burney, Andrew Glebe 23:25.75 13
14 Scattolon, Marco St. John 23:26.24 14
15 Beaudin, Zachary Theriault 23:32.45 15
16 Hardwick, Jacob Fellowes 23:37.59 16
17 Uhthoff, Marcus Glebe 23:41.00 17
18 Afelski, Ryan Opeongo 23:43.75 18
19 Boland, Callum St. Michael 23:50.70 19
20 Hickling, Benjamin Marie Rivier 23:54.37 20
21 Healey, Owen St. Michael 23:54.85 21
22 Fraser, Isaac Char-Lan 23:57.54 22
23 Powell, Colin Gen Panet 24:00.80 23
24 White, Austin St. Michael 24:01.92 24
25 Monaghan, Brandon St. John 24:02.29 25
26 Kerans, Chris T.I.S.S. 24:13.68 26
27 Johns, Philippe Theriault 24:14.55 27
28 McCabe, Nathan Holy Trinity Corn 24:17.21 28
29 Brown, Drake St. Michael 24:19.32 29
30 Oosthusian, Danie Smiths Falls 24:25.71 30
31 Brown, Cameron T.I.S.S. 24:26.18 31
32 Harrison, Nick Glebe 24:31.18 32
33 Cowan, Sam T.I.S.S. 24:32.68 33
34 Yanosik, Justin Smiths Falls 24:33.78 34
35 Hunt, Anson Regiopolis 24:39.86 35
36 Frampton, Nathan Gen Panet 24:40.35 36
37 Howard, Michael T.I.S.S. 24:41.10 37
38 Ryan, Michael Holy Trinity Corn 24:42.46 38
39 Johnson, Mitchel T.I.S.S. 24:50.55 39
40 Hanna, Andrew Seaway 24:54.65 40
41 Walsh, Riley St. Max Kolbe 24:54.88 41
42 Rickard, Travis Loyalist 25:01.53 42
43 Gaumond, Mikael L'Escale 25:08.23 43
44 Kellar, Zack Frontenac 25:09.71 44
45 Gosselin, Maxime Louis Riel 25:16.92 45
46 Scott, Sebastian Kingston 25:17.78 46
47 Weisenberg, Nolan Gen Panet 25:20.27 47
48 Simpson, Will Kingston 25:21.07 48
49 Groves, Logan St. Mary (Brock) 25:22.06 49
50 Adriaanse, Adam Glebe 25:25.46 50
51 Buczkowski, Taylor Theriault 25:25.68 51
52 Brazeau, Jonah Louis Riel 25:29.39 52
53 Deamond, Liam St. Jos Cornw 25:39.96 53
54 Morelli, Edwin Kingston 25:40.16 54
55 Reed, Harrison N.Grenville 25:40.89 55
56 Smith, Peter Perth 25:41.56 56
57 Wilson, Jake St. Michael 25:42.56 57
58 Farrier, Liam Almonte 25:42.84 58
59 Kelly, Colton Opeongo 25:43.23 59
60 Lee, Connor Mackenzie 25:43.85 60
61 Jauvet, Felix Kingston 25:51.30 61
62 Burton, Connor T.I.S.S. 26:02.36 62
63 McMunn, Spencer T.I.S.S. 26:09.88 63
64 Echlin, Gage Perth 26:20.96 64
65 Connors, Robert Regiopolis 26:21.53 65
66 Sarwal, Priya A.Y. Jackson 26:29.18 66
67 Marks, Tyler St. John 26:37.72 67
68 Anjilver, Huxley Kingston 26:39.63 68
69 Gheron, Josh St. Max Kolbe 26:41.11 69
70 Hartwick, Jesse Gen Panet 26:51.97 70
71 Thompson, Riley Smiths Falls 26:58.03 71
72 Dirven, Sebastien Char-Lan 26:58.73 72
73 Ross, Kyle N. Dundas 27:24.92 73
74 Wilson, Hunter St. Michael 27:29.61 74
75 Moldoveanu, Armand St. Max Kolbe 27:38.08 75
76 Weller, Patrick Opeongo 27:40.67 76
77 Saumure, Michael St. John 28:06.54 77
78 Foster, Braiden Regiopolis 28:13.77 78
79 Campbell, Simon Smiths Falls 28:25.83 79
80 McCloy, Devon Smiths Falls 28:28.80 80
81 Kimbal, Matt Perth 28:29.54 81
82 Moore, Chandler Gen Panet 28:31.59 82
83 Luesink, Tommy Gen Panet 28:44.48 83
84 Chambers, Quinn N. Dundas 28:52.83 84
85 Lachance, Samuel Jeanne-Lajoi 28:56.22 85
86 Gutknecht, Thomas N. Dundas 28:58.44 86
87 Walsh, Rielly T.I.S.S. 29:13.77 87
88 Torraville, Dylan St. Max Kolbe 29:30.89 88
89 Jefferies, Liam Arnprior 29:33.82 89
90 Penney, Kyle Holy Cross 29:35.48 90
91 Flisikowski, Adam Holy Cross 29:46.35 91
92 Cameron, Nicholas N.Grenville 29:48.64 92
93 Flisikowski, Jacob Holy Cross 29:54.79 93
94 Donaldson, Jack Gen Panet 29:55.00 94
95 Wolfgram, Christian Gen Panet 30:06.25 95
96 Poole, Mitchell N.Grenville 30:06.72 96
97 MacGregor, Sean T.I.S.S. 30:07.14 97
98 Wilhelm, Connor Ange Gabriel 30:10.24 98
99 Lloyd, Ethan Napanee 30:10.45 99
100 Fernandes, Eric N-Dame(C.Pl) 30:36.73 100
101 Dain, Michael Lasalle 30:39.83 101
102 Lee, Yoon Soo St. Max Kolbe 30:40.03 102
103 Bell, Aidan Col. By 31:05.79 103
104 Ross, Cory N. Dundas 31:11.16 104
105 Ciphery, Matt Fellowes 31:38.63 105
106 Burns, Jesse Rideau 31:39.14 106
107 Martins, Andrew Holy Cross 31:44.41 107
108 Rogers, Jack Bayridge 32:08.54 108
109 Cifala, Jacob Holy Cross 32:33.35 109
110 Presley, Kyle Tagwi 32:36.68 110
111 Quan, Brandon Char-Lan 32:54.81 111
112 Perkins, Jacob N-Dame(C.Pl) 34:00.05 112
113 Smith, Ethan St. Max Kolbe 34:21.33 113
114 Clouthier, Doug Renfrew 35:23.72 114
Boys 7k Run CC Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Abdulkarim, Farah Gloucester 22:06.55 1
2 Wynands, Eric T.I.S.S. 22:26.85 2
3 Serviss, Sam Gen Panet 22:35.41 3
4 Paquette, Adam Gen Panet 22:37.77 4
5 Borg, Preston Loyola 22:47.90 5
6 Pettigrew, John Renfrew 22:56.18 6
7 Richardson, Adam Col. By 22:56.44 7
8 Bernst, Alex Glebe 23:09.03 8
9 Royce, Brandon Gen Panet 23:23.83 9
10 Favero, Jonathan L'Escale 23:27.76 10
11 Workman, Ben Kingston 23:33.60 11
12 Banks, Ryan Theriault 23:37.62 12
13 Kimmerer, Chris Holy Cross 23:57.86 13
14 Somerville, Tommy Perth 24:01.91 14
15 Besselink, Jonathan Holy Cross 24:06.19 15
16 Serviss, Max Gen Panet 24:15.76 16
17 LaBella, Scott Loyola 24:18.30 17
18 Agnew, Sam Renfrew 24:24.58 18
19 Howard, Brendon A.Y. Jackson 24:30.69 19
20 VanKoppen, Linsey St. Michael 24:36.84 20
21 Lacasandile, Riley Kingston 24:38.84 21
22 Freemantle, Ben Sacred Heart 24:54.58 22
23 Fernandes, Isaiah Sacred Heart 24:54.84 23
24 Zechel, Maks Glebe 25:06.80 24
25 Ritchie, Connor Theriault 25:09.77 25
26 Delage, Samuel Theriault 25:15.16 26
27 Ulgiati, Eric Sacred Heart 25:16.17 27
28 Nobert, Andrew Sacred Heart 25:19.77 28
29 Pare, Tim St. Max Kolbe 25:29.68 29
30 Deschamps, Reece Theriault 25:31.09 30
31 Choi, Jihun Tagwi 25:32.31 31
32 Mallaly, Nate Kingston 25:32.52 32
33 Smith, Nathan Gen Panet 25:33.57 33
34 Ostiguy, Tim Kingston 25:34.09 34
35 Lewis, Sean S.Carleton 25:47.64 35
36 Pulver, Ben Kingston 25:50.13 36
37 Zangerl, Alan Renfrew 25:50.83 37
38 Popa, Alec Sacred Heart 25:54.65 38
39 Kerzner, Alex Glebe 26:04.63 39
40 Ford, James Col. By 26:08.13 40
41 Moricz, Vincent Louis Riel 26:08.50 41
42 Bennett, Connor Renfrew 26:09.96 42
43 Spoerel, Seb Glebe 26:13.47 43
44 Buczkowski, Nicholas Theriault 26:15.28 44
45 Oliver, Derek Perth 26:15.90 45
46 Coburn, Carlos T.I.S.S. 26:19.37 46
47 Cowan, Eric T.I.S.S. 26:21.78 47
48 Quinton, Jake N. Dundas 26:33.25 48
49 Scheunerman, Ben Renfrew 26:33.73 49
50 Ewing, Riley Regiopolis 26:33.97 50
51 Murphy, Josh Napanee 26:43.96 51
52 Flanders, Jaydyn S.Carleton 26:45.70 52
53 Duhan, Scott Theriault 26:57.09 53
54 Campbell, Mac Bayridge 26:58.17 54
55 Grady, Jordan Holy Cross 27:00.07 55
56 Flavin, Emile Kingston 27:06.90 56
57 Raison, Scott Rideau 27:13.05 57
58 Taugher, Connor T.I.S.S. 27:13.53 58
59 Weatherhead, Adam Napanee 27:21.33 59
60 Desrosiers, Justin Almonte 27:21.66 60
61 Oschoterena, Jorge Carleton Pl 27:24.10 61
62 Graham, Robbie Brookfield 27:24.52 62
63 Wiebe, Michael Gen Panet 27:26.89 63
64 Penney, Ryan Holy Cross 27:41.41 64
65 Frampton, Brennan Gen Panet 27:52.23 65
66 Samson, Nehul Holy Trinity Corn 27:53.58 66
67 DiGiasinto, Nick Gen Panet 27:54.52 67
68 Chi, Kevin Mackenzie 27:55.21 68
69 Goomer, Kanishk Col. By 27:59.48 69
70 Robertson, Grant Brookfield 28:03.96 70
71 Casselman, Jordan N. Dundas 28:04.18 71
72 St. Peter, Jacob Holy Cross 28:05.12 72
73 Giles, Jordan Almonte 28:14.99 73
74 Manley, Dalton Napanee 28:22.59 74
75 Hinds, Cullen Napanee 28:30.74 75
76 Wade, Tobin St. Mary (Brock) 28:33.55 76
77 Kazkowski, Gareth St. Michael 28:33.98 77
78 Cote, Paul Theriault 28:36.57 78
79 Closs, Garrett Smiths Falls 28:37.08 79
80 Gartley, Nathan T.I.S.S. 28:41.04 80
81 Riddell, Daniel Kingston 28:44.62 81
82 Thurler, Marc N. Dundas 28:46.02 82
83 McIver, Zach Kingston 28:48.15 83
84 Hefnawi, Ossama Kingston 28:49.84 84
85 Preston, Matthew Holy Trinity Corn 28:52.57 85
86 Stoyles, Joshua Jeanne-Lajoi 29:12.99 86
87 Burns, Bruce Lasalle 29:29.11 87
88 Mills, Sam Holy Cross 29:34.63 88
89 Brisette, Cory Gen Panet 29:43.43 89
90 Vezina, Cole Loyalist 29:44.61 90
91 Nagy, Tamas Holy Trinity Corn 29:45.87 91
92 Pruner, Isaac N-Dame(C.Pl) 29:46.46 92
93 McKenna, Aidan Mackenzie 29:49.03 93
94 Higgins, Colten Fellowes 29:49.36 94
95 Hodges, Philip Brockville 30:15.63 95
96 Imamura, Kenta Loyalist 30:15.92 96
97 Spratt, Joseph Regiopolis 30:26.75 97
98 Smith, Dawson T.I.S.S. 30:30.61 98
99 Adrain, Aidan St. John 30:32.29 99
100 Franklin, Josh A.Y. Jackson 30:35.64 100
101 Curtis, Jamie Kingston 30:36.20 101
102 Prior, Eric Regiopolis 30:45.87 102
103 Costello, KC N-Dame(C.Pl) 30:48.89 103
104 Krampitz, Mitch Bayridge 30:51.58 104
105 Wiseman, Dylan Gen Panet 30:56.57 105
106 Rudyk, Aaron Almonte 31:01.11 106
107 Wiebe, Matthew Gen Panet 31:04.37 107
108 Pilon, Philip St. John 31:04.91 108
109 Smith-Fruitti, Martin Regiopolis 31:14.39 109
110 Allen, Chris Tagwi 31:16.53 110
111 Bennett, Josh Renfrew 31:20.14 111
112 Sheets, Graham N.Grenville 31:23.14 112
113 Street, Nick Smiths Falls 31:23.34 113
114 Hudson, Brandan N.Grenville 31:28.74 114
115 Raymond, Eric Theriault 31:31.23 115
116 Kruis, Jon T.I.S.S. 31:31.64 116
117 Turnbull, Mackenzie Rideau 31:36.19 117
118 Twist, Dylan Gananoque 31:37.88 118
119 Dupuis, Nikolas L'Escale 31:39.70 119
120 Musclow, Sean Fellowes 31:41.96 120
121 Boast, Avery St. John 31:45.90 121
122 Raymond, Brayden Holy Cross 31:50.19 122
123 Boldt, Marshall Smiths Falls 31:54.75 123
124 Sabourin, Gabriel L'Escale 31:55.10 124
125 Naylor, Sam Smiths Falls 32:00.85 125
126 Platt, Derek Bayridge 32:01.04 126
127 McMillan, Jacob Ernestown 32:03.11 127
128 Gadbois, Bennet Holy Trinity Corn 32:06.81 128
129 Moriarty, Mike N-Dame(C.Pl) 32:08.05 129
130 Dechamplain, Eric L'Escale 32:08.38 130
131 Spence, Dylan Gen Panet 32:09.87 131
132 Munroe, Lindsay St. John 32:10.11 132
133 McCracken, David St. Mary (Brock) 32:15.91 133
134 McKee, Josh Tagwi 32:49.33 134
135 Leduc, Simon L'Escale 33:00.44 135
136 Brambilla, Andrea Tagwi 33:01.61 136
137 Sly, Ian Rideau 33:11.06 137
138 McGuire, Shamus St. John 33:15.45 138
139 Graham, Tommy Brookfield 33:15.66 139
140 Glen, Robert Gen Panet 33:17.78 140
141 Armstrong, Riley St. Mary (Brock) 33:20.85 141
142 Parent, Charly Le Relais 33:22.05 142
143 Yang, Matt Athens 33:22.32 143
144 Thibert, Patrick Le Relais 33:41.36 144
145 Richmond, Riley Holy Cross 33:44.02 145
146 Simpson, Nick Carleton Pl 33:58.69 146
147 Morrell, Cory T.I.S.S. 34:00.13 147
148 Irwin, Henry Carleton Pl 34:01.18 148
149 McClelland, Dan Napanee 34:20.59 149
150 Atchison, Sebastien Ange Gabriel 34:22.26 150
151 Akkacha, Khalil Brookfield 34:25.30 151
152 Rosevear, Nicolas L'Escale 34:30.42 152
153 KleinBoonschate, Walter N. Dundas 34:33.99 153
154 Cauley, Luke St. John 34:42.60 154
155 Emard, Evan Char-Lan 34:47.88 155
156 Ralston, Quintin Bayridge 34:50.79 156
157 Cole, Adam Char-Lan 34:57.04 157
158 McDiarmid, Dylan Char-Lan 34:57.78 158
159 Morin, Jordy T.I.S.S. 35:10.03 159
160 Cole, Matt S.Carleton 35:12.03 160
161 Evans, Andrew T.I.S.S. 35:12.34 161
162 Hesketh, Guillaune Ange Gabriel 35:13.38 162
163 Collins, Jacob Loyola 35:21.80 163
164 Tremblay, Guy Tagwi 35:33.90 164
165 Wilson, Nigel Perth 35:51.64 165
166 Knight, Melese Holy Trinity Corn 35:52.09 166
167 Clouthier, Mack Renfrew 35:56.17 167
168 Graham, Jesse Lasalle 35:56.55 168
169 Taylor, Brayden Lasalle 36:00.90 169
170 Chopra, Anand A.Y. Jackson 36:01.62 170
171 Bigras, Joshua L'Escale 36:04.80 171
172 Elshof, Jordan Tagwi 36:34.40 172
173 Goralczyk, Luke St. John 36:45.25 173
174 Smail, Quinn St. Jos Cornw 37:43.21 174
175 Withers, Trevor Athens 37:45.79 175
176 Plamondon, David St. Jos Cornw 37:45.96 176
177 Larocque, Alexis Ange Gabriel 38:36.10 177
178 Canham, Brennan Tagwi 40:17.00 178
179 Garcia, Lorenzo Seaway 40:37.12 179
180 Hardy, Mitchel Ange Gabriel 40:56.27 180
181 Schooley, Jacob N-Dame(C.Pl) 41:13.11 181
Girls 3k Run CC Midget
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Reid, Catherine Sacred Heart 13:21.78 1
2 Shepherd, Keili Glebe 13:32.92 2
3 Alkerton, Brittany St. Mary (Brock) 13:40.37 3
4 Meek, Madelynn T.I.S.S. 13:57.16 4
5 Saravanamuttoo, Kendall Glebe 14:04.77 5
6 Quinell, Jackie Kingston 14:14.90 6
7 Jian, Amy Col. By 14:33.61 7
8 Doonan, Hanna T.I.S.S. 14:43.36 8
9 Thornton, Kate St. John 14:45.91 9
10 Jenkins, Amy T.I.S.S. 14:51.34 10
11 Murphy, Claudia Holy Cross 14:56.39 11
12 Larkin, Anna Glebe 14:59.50 12
13 Blakely, Alyssa T.I.S.S. 15:00.00 13
14 Millar, Kate Glebe 15:00.60 14
15 Welburn, Anna Glebe 15:08.14 15
16 Sartor, Nikki St. Max Kolbe 15:08.85 16
17 Edwards, Kaija A.Y. Jackson 15:18.29 17
18 Charette, Makayla Theriault 15:18.91 18
19 Serviss, Lauren Gen Panet 15:19.43 19
20 Brown, Brittany T.I.S.S. 15:21.13 20
21 Smith, Maddy Regiopolis 15:25.01 21
22 Unrau, Doria Col. By 15:28.76 22
23 Morris, Sabrina Col. By 15:33.28 23
24 Adam, Bella Lasalle 15:41.17 24
25 Anderson, Payton St. Mary (Brock) 15:42.19 25
26 Tremblay, Emilie Marie Rivier 15:42.43 26
27 Drake, Sage Kingston 15:42.99 27
28 Stoyles, Sarah Jeanne-Lajoi 15:43.66 28
29 Fournier, Mackenzie St. John 15:43.87 29
30 Walker, Ashley Frontenac 15:48.73 30
31 Nobles, Catherine Bayridge 15:48.98 31
32 Jennings, Kate Jeanne-Lajoi 15:53.61 32
33 Myatt, Brooke T.I.S.S. 15:54.34 33
34 Brugma, Maddie St. Mary (Brock) 15:55.28 34
35 Leigh, Carlyann T.I.S.S. 15:58.63 35
36 Cushing, Sarah T.I.S.S. 16:02.29 36
37 Bell, Mackenzie Jeanne-Lajoi 16:06.55 37
38 Popa, Elise St. Max Kolbe 16:08.71 38
39 Renwick, Amy Gananoque 16:09.58 39
40 Kissick, Katie Frontenac 16:10.75 40
41 Hambelton, Kaitlyn Gen Panet 16:10.97 41
42 Batsford, Kelly Col. By 16:14.63 42
43 Black, Ellee Brockville 16:19.96 43
44 Jeaurond, Lara Holy Trinity Corn 16:22.79 44
45 Ethier, Kari Theriault 16:26.02 45
46 Seguin, Maela Jeanne-Lajoi 16:26.23 46
47 Ridout, Susanna Madawaska 16:27.38 47
48 Vander Doelen, Nicole Sacred Heart 16:29.79 48
49 Zechel, Anni Bayridge 16:30.34 49
50 MacKay, Ciara Glebe 16:31.27 50
51 Mascarenhas, Cassandra Loyola 16:35.34 51
52 Devine, Chloe Le Relais 16:36.29 52
53 Collard, Emma Napanee 16:37.39 53
54 Layer, Alex A.Y. Jackson 16:38.20 54
55 Sullivan, Adrianna Glebe 16:39.09 55
56 Pople, Emily Sacred Heart 16:40.04 56
57 Segal, Chloe Brockville 16:43.13 57
58 Plotz, Hannah T.I.S.S. 16:44.00 58
59 Scott, Emma Marie Rivier 16:44.83 59
60 Barrett, Paige Loyalist 16:45.91 60
61 McClure, Reilley Glebe 16:46.81 61
62 Manley, Sierra Napanee 16:50.42 62
63 Streef, Katrina St. Max Kolbe 16:54.16 63
64 Eyre, Julia S. Grenville 16:55.34 64
65 Culham-Putnaki, Gabbi St. John 16:56.43 65
66 Pasco, Emma Char-Lan 16:56.82 66
67 Cholette, Vanessa Le Relais 16:57.56 67
68 Seiler, Ryann S.Carleton 16:57.76 68
69 Couture, Beth Regiopolis 16:58.55 69
70 Cassidy, Kathryn T.I.S.S. 16:58.75 70
71 Stewart, Kaitlyn Seaway 16:59.89 71
72 Boutin, Arika Sacred Heart 17:12.80 72
73 Bradford, Adi T.I.S.S. 17:14.13 73
74 Scott, Jennifer St. Max Kolbe 17:14.33 74
75 Warden, Lee-Ann Char-Lan 17:19.92 75
76 O'Connor, Bronwyn T.I.S.S. 17:22.21 76
77 Virgin, Taylor Renfrew 17:25.47 77
78 Retty, Shannon St. John 17:27.52 78
79 Helgason, Katrina S.Carleton 17:27.56 79
80 Schonewille, Corinne Brockville 17:28.49 80
81 Enright, Brye Arnprior 17:29.21 81
82 Kinney, Sarah Frontenac 17:30.96 82
83 Kluke, Theresa Madawaska 17:32.46 83
84 Bell, Kaylyn St. Mary (Brock) 17:33.42 84
85 Mulvihill, Katie Lasalle 17:40.43 85
86 Hastings, Claire N.Grenville 17:42.52 86
87 Maher, Grace N.Grenville 17:44.49 87
88 Shroeder, Mushana Madawaska 17:45.63 88
89 Lorruso, Gabriella Glebe 17:48.73 89
90 Spencer, Amber St. Mary (Brock) 17:51.16 90
91 Twist, Mckayla Gananoque 17:53.94 91
92 Wattie, Mikayla N-Dame(C.Pl) 17:54.75 92
93 Hudson, Morgan N.Grenville 17:57.80 93
94 Neill, Maddie Arnprior 17:58.43 94
95 Reckzin, Taylor Fellowes 18:06.84 95
96 Smallegange, Makayla Regiopolis 18:08.39 96
97 Armour, Catherine N.Grenville 18:11.32 97
98 Carmichael, Danika S. Grenville 18:11.59 98
99 Morton, Shaela S. Grenville 18:17.43 99
100 King, Ella Napanee 18:21.97 100
101 Haggerity-Leisla, Zoe Gen Panet 18:22.71 101
102 Schroeder, Enya Gen Panet 18:25.38 102
103 Scott, Makenna Holy Trinity Corn 18:32.00 103
104 Dejong, Alexis Ernestown 18:37.54 104
105 Norman, Amelia Almonte 18:42.82 105
106 McGrath, Sierra Perth 18:47.54 106
107 Wilson, Adelaide Brockville 18:48.69 107
108 Arthurs, Hannah St. Mary (Brock) 18:50.24 108
109 Paquette, Emily Gen Panet 18:53.29 109
110 Strong, Lilly Perth 19:01.94 110
111 Rannou, Stacy Gen Panet 19:02.21 111
112 Stewart, Allie St. Mary (Brock) 19:05.54 112
113 Hampton, Kenzie Regiopolis 19:11.33 113
114 Martin, Rachel St. Mary (Brock) 19:13.96 114
115 Quinton, Jamie N. Dundas 19:29.28 115
116 Lynn, Chloe Rideau 19:35.34 116
117 Oathwnite, Allison Holy Trinity Corn 19:40.02 117
118 Ellemers, Mitzi Kingston 19:51.98 118
119 Tulloch, Courtney Napanee 19:52.20 119
120 Snider, Natalie Rideau 20:01.06 120
121 Harper, Molly T.I.S.S. 20:03.19 121
122 Volbon, Madison Smiths Falls 20:05.70 122
123 Gates, Morgan T.I.S.S. 20:16.89 123
124 Danchuck-Lauzon, Brennah Le Relais 20:20.07 124
125 Henshaw, Griffen Almonte 20:36.15 125
126 Mboma, Myriam Ange Gabriel 20:54.64 126
127 Girrard, Angel N-Dame(C.Pl) 21:18.81 127
128 Atterbury, Cyan Perth 22:14.14 128
129 Elliott, Olivia St. Mary (Brock) 22:21.10 129
130 Huneault, Korrina Smiths Falls 22:59.17 130
131 Van Loon, Aimee Tagwi 23:14.17 131
132 Delarge, Abby Renfrew 23:24.12 132
133 McGarry, Michelle Smiths Falls 23:32.18 133
134 Kuhn, Jessica Tagwi 23:33.20 134
135 Aide, Sydney Madawaska 24:59.87 135
Girls 4k Run CC Junior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 MacDougall, Branna Regiopolis 14:58.75 1
2 Marshall, Katherine Glebe 15:10.09 2
3 Adam, Erin Jeanne-Lajoi 15:28.52 3
4 Beland, Alexa Theriault 15:45.06 4
5 Burns, Kendra Regiopolis 16:36.41 5
6 Scott, Heidi Kingston 16:38.98 6
7 Wrona, Darien N.Grenville 16:41.28 7
8 Brett, Alex T.I.S.S. 16:43.59 8
9 Birtch, Rayanna T.I.S.S. 16:56.74 9
10 Smith, Abi Gen Panet 17:04.87 10
11 Gilmour, Brynn Seaway 17:17.61 11
12 Kvas, Maia Theriault 17:18.77 12
13 Harry, Jordan Loyalist 17:21.14 13
14 Farmer, Jaycee Kingston 17:28.97 14
15 Malone, Jenna St. Mary (Brock) 17:38.72 15
16 Labranche, Kiana Theriault 17:45.72 16
17 Brackenbury, Meaghan St. John 17:47.89 17
18 Whitehead, Johanna Kingston 17:49.07 18
19 Greene, Katherine Glebe 17:49.37 19
20 Howard, Shelby A.Y. Jackson 17:49.64 20
21 Charron, Amelie L'Escale 17:51.56 21
22 Rupar, Erika Glebe 17:54.34 22
23 Aiello, Bianca Glebe 17:58.32 23
24 Angelkovski, Marissa Jeanne-Lajoi 17:59.02 24
25 Tallon, Megan Jeanne-Lajoi 18:00.40 25
26 Galipeau, Alexi Theriault 18:23.47 26
27 Ginglo-Robert, Olivia Theriault 18:24.60 27
28 Gowland-Wood, Tory T.I.S.S. 18:30.31 28
29 Porter, Rachel Kingston 18:39.06 29
30 Collinson, Taylor N.Grenville 18:40.01 30
31 Hardy, Celine St. Mary (Brock) 18:41.29 31
32 Clarke, Hannah Gen Panet 18:41.54 32
33 McNichols, Emma Ernestown 18:43.69 33
34 Saudino, Karlee Theriault 18:43.94 34
35 Hogeschurz, Katelyn Carleton Pl 18:44.24 35
36 Keating, Melissa St. Michael 18:44.68 36
37 Dahanayake, Jessica A.Y. Jackson 18:47.08 37
38 McCann, Hilary Almonte 18:47.27 38
39 Warren, Tara T.I.S.S. 18:52.33 39
40 McCann, Bernadette Jeanne-Lajoi 18:52.72 40
41 Baillon, Anique Perth 18:53.30 41
42 Cote-Girard, Rosi Theriault 18:54.18 42
43 McAuley, Lizzy Ernestown 18:59.83 43
44 Kim, Darane Col. By 19:09.48 44
45 Richards, Vanessa T.I.S.S. 19:15.39 45
46 Adshade, Emma Regiopolis 19:24.81 46
47 Smith, Sasha Opeongo 19:32.97 47
48 Blair, Kara Rideau 19:34.64 48
49 Hitsman, Charlotte St. Michael 19:37.70 49
50 Sardo, Rachel Loyola 19:38.41 50
51 Libby, Teri-Anna T.I.S.S. 19:39.18 51
52 Chalmers-Wein, Jeris Gen Panet 19:40.71 52
53 Rochon, Aurilia Jeanne-Lajoi 19:45.10 53
54 Strong, Teisha A.Y. Jackson 19:45.64 54
55 Liang, Irene Col. By 19:50.52 55
56 Bell, Kiera Perth 19:51.96 56
57 Lee, Tyannha St. Michael 19:52.19 57
58 Chenier, Marie-Eve L'Escale 19:52.77 58
59 Yanishevsky, Sophia Loyola 19:57.26 59
60 LaPointe, Margaret Loyola 20:00.27 60
61 Mulvaney, Grace St. Michael 20:14.92 61
62 Nurse, Amanda St. Jos Cornw 20:17.30 62
63 Perry, Kara Almonte 20:20.75 63
64 Tones, Kathleen Smiths Falls 20:28.85 64
65 Roberts, Eryn Sacred Heart 20:33.08 65
66 Harper, Katherine T.I.S.S. 20:35.37 66
67 Goodwin-Sutton, Zoe Glebe 20:36.03 67
68 Brannen, Mackenzie A.Y. Jackson 20:47.30 68
69 Lennon, Bree Perth 20:50.10 69
70 Stoddart, Cassidy Loyola 20:52.80 70
71 Barlow, Patricia N. Dundas 21:07.03 71
72 Lackey, Rachel Holy Cross 21:14.73 72
73 Howard, Kristina Seaway 21:15.06 73
74 Munroe, Sydney St. John 21:15.43 74
75 Beattie, Kassidy Gen Panet 21:16.18 75
76 Maloney, Hayley Holy Cross 21:23.67 76
77 Camire, Sabrina L'Escale 21:28.79 77
78 MacDonald, Phillipa Perth 21:31.60 78
79 Reed, Georgia Char-Lan 21:31.83 79
80 Hamilton, Natasha St. John 21:36.25 80
81 Jarvis, Sara Bayridge 21:53.38 81
82 Todd-Bachelder, Chloe Perth 22:04.76 82
83 Smith, Hanna Glebe 22:09.02 83
84 Tones, Kailee Smiths Falls 22:14.64 84
85 Schnause, Anna Almonte 22:17.19 85
86 Smyth, Allyson Smiths Falls 22:20.28 86
87 Bentley, Gillian Almonte 22:29.26 87
88 Howard, Stormy Seaway 22:32.84 88
89 Peters, Kayla Smiths Falls 22:44.01 89
90 Dymond, Sara St. Mary (Brock) 22:51.98 90
91 O'Brien, Elise N-Dame(C.Pl) 22:54.09 91
92 Thompson, Kelly Holy Cross 22:56.71 92
93 St Marseille, ShaeLee N. Dundas 22:58.42 93
94 Lynch, Olivia Holy Cross 23:14.30 94
95 Hamelinck, Jenna Bayridge 23:14.64 95
96 Walker, Alexandra Loyola 23:19.51 96
97 Brownlee, Robin Perth 23:29.84 97
98 Hamilton, Emma Loyalist 23:41.26 98
99 Buker, Emelia Perth 24:13.53 99
100 Parks, Anna St. Jos Cornw 24:16.96 100
101 Bourcier, Karine Le Relais 24:22.97 101
102 Gerkema, Rosalie A.Y. Jackson 24:48.39 102
103 Ilingworth, Charley Gen Panet 25:23.34 103
104 Boisclair, Brianna Smiths Falls 25:24.12 104
105 Wale, Carlee Lasalle 26:11.62 105
106 Middleton, Marin Tagwi 27:25.27 106
107 Cote, Zoe N.Grenville 27:50.36 107
108 Durant, Lexy St. Mary (Brock) 30:28.93 108
109 Annable, Courtney St. Mary (Brock) 30:50.58 109
Girls 5k Run CC Senior
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Smith, Claire Glebe 17:07.38 1
2 Drouin, Emily Regiopolis 18:26.60 2
3 McGuire, Cailie Loyola 18:33.36 3
4 Steer, Molly Mackenzie 18:53.19 4
5 Serson, Courtney T.I.S.S. 19:05.70 5
6 Shearman, Alanna Almonte 19:07.15 6
7 Carmichael, Emily T.I.S.S. 19:09.04 7
8 Stowe, Alyssa Almonte 19:09.31 8
9 Bennett, Rachel T.I.S.S. 19:27.51 9
10 Morin, Paige T.I.S.S. 19:28.45 10
11 Carley, Hannah Sacred Heart 19:37.47 11
12 McDonald, Abby Fellowes 19:39.94 12
13 Malette, Melanie Theriault 19:46.39 13
14 McClintock, Maddy T.I.S.S. 20:11.03 14
15 Barrett, Emma Glebe 20:22.39 15
16 Wiltse, Joah T.I.S.S. 20:24.04 16
17 Deslaurier, Saralyn Renfrew 20:26.26 17
18 Amson, Noa Kingston 20:26.49 18
19 Straznicky, Lydia N-Dame(C.Pl) 20:37.99 19
20 Walker, Kristina Loyalist 20:55.14 20
21 Johnston, Zoe Fellowes 20:55.61 21
22 Bohn, Katie St. Michael 20:57.62 22
23 Hibberd, Dana N.Grenville 20:59.88 23
24 Reid, Elizabeth Madawaska 21:02.27 24
25 Robertson, Caroline Louis Riel 21:08.46 25
26 Houlahan, Kristie Sacred Heart 21:10.46 26
27 Ferguson, Chelsea T.I.S.S. 21:11.00 27
28 Casey, Kaitlin St. Michael 21:25.16 28
29 Williams, Laura Col. By 21:29.17 29
30 Troje, Clara Kingston 21:34.73 30
31 Adair, Hannah N-Dame(C.Pl) 21:38.78 31
32 MacDonald, Stella Perth 21:40.11 32
33 Nadon, Marie-Pierre Theriault 21:40.45 33
34 Wheeler, Hailey Arnprior 21:56.95 34
35 Deland, Kiana Louis Riel 21:58.48 35
36 Jenkins, Colleen T.I.S.S. 21:58.70 36
37 Heroux, Emily Louis Riel 22:11.90 37
38 Papadakis, Christina Holy Cross 22:21.40 38
39 Bennett, Natalie St. Michael 22:23.25 39
40 Shenfield, Amanda Kingston 22:24.21 40
41 Shonniker, Jenna Holy Cross 22:30.26 41
42 Hebert, Miranda Sacred Heart 22:30.45 42
43 Wheeler, Hannah St. Mary (Brock) 22:31.17 43
44 McDade, Erica Lasalle 22:36.07 44
45 Paterson, Bronwyn A.Y. Jackson 22:36.26 45
46 Mills, Addison Louis Riel 22:40.12 46
47 Mahoney, Samantha Regiopolis 22:40.33 47
48 Barker, Sarah Tagwi 22:41.48 48
49 Jonker, Kathyrn St. Mary (Brock) 22:42.08 49
50 Payette, Kelsey T.I.S.S. 22:42.43 50
51 Millotte, Megan St. John 22:44.54 51
52 Belfour, Katie Regiopolis 22:46.99 52
53 Chorazyczweski, Monika Loyola 22:49.34 53
54 Moore, Shayla Holy Cross 22:53.12 54
55 St-Amant, Julia Col. By 22:53.94 55
56 Mills, Brittany Louis Riel 22:55.26 56
57 Lawton, Kyra Sacred Heart 22:56.75 57
58 Douglas, Jillian Almonte 22:56.96 58
59 McNeely, Paige Kingston 22:57.86 59
60 Ireton, Hilary Perth 22:58.26 60
61 Beale, Brianna Glebe 23:00.04 61
62 Drews, Lotte Loyalist 23:05.04 62
63 Stewart, Tia Perth 23:08.67 63
64 Larkin, Jillian Almonte 23:11.28 64
65 Jarillo Osorio, Jimena Loyola 23:13.82 65
66 Tang, Grace Col. By 23:16.48 66
67 Daze, Josee St. Jos Cornw 23:17.96 67
68 Rhead, Julianna Glebe 23:19.20 68
69 Mistry, Reena A.Y. Jackson 23:21.73 69
70 Pulver, Gabrielle Kingston 23:22.71 70
71 Tremblay, Sophie Jeanne-Lajoi 23:24.70 71
72 Phillips, Sarah T.I.S.S. 23:25.93 72
73 Allard, Emily St. Mary (Brock) 23:26.53 73
74 Thompson-Halladay, Courtney Rideau 23:27.76 74
75 Peladeau, Bree Smiths Falls 23:33.31 75
76 Yantha, Katrina Madawaska 23:33.55 76
77 Hertel, Ophelia Glebe 23:34.01 77
78 Benson, Sam T.I.S.S. 23:39.95 78
79 Rostant-Kritikou, Ellie Lasalle 23:40.50 79
80 Breiding, Bianca Louis Riel 23:43.51 80
81 Petasi, Petra Smiths Falls 23:49.52 81
82 Mantifel, Melissa Fellowes 23:50.81 82
83 Crossley, Paige St. Max Kolbe 23:51.62 83
84 Bulmer, Megan Renfrew 23:54.27 84
85 Tolgyesi, Alli Almonte 24:00.28 85
86 O'Shea, Michelle Loyola 24:04.99 86
87 Kearney, Taylor St. Mary (Brock) 24:10.00 87
88 Bastian, Sarah Smiths Falls 24:14.46 88
89 DeSasio, Noel Regiopolis 24:15.47 89
90 O'Hare, Kamie Col. By 24:26.04 90
91 Paplinskie, Theresa Madawaska 24:30.37 91
92 Swafford, Sarah S.Carleton 24:43.44 92
93 Andrews, Kasey T.I.S.S. 24:51.04 93
94 Lobo, Angela Holy Cross 24:52.13 94
95 Bisonette, Brooke Smiths Falls 24:55.45 95
96 Shwartz, Katie Char-Lan 24:56.64 96
97 Alonso, Elba T.I.S.S. 25:01.28 97
98 St. Denis, Danika Lasalle 25:01.59 98
99 Hayward, Kristen T.I.S.S. 25:04.09 99
100 McDonald, Lauren Tagwi 25:06.70 100
101 Hickey, Lian Sacred Heart 25:17.09 101
102 Seeley, Madison Smiths Falls 25:23.04 102
103 Tamas, Ruth Almonte 25:25.87 103
104 Jackes, Carlin Renfrew 25:30.51 104
105 Crottie, Ashley Gananoque 25:34.77 105
106 Gen, Sidney Gen Panet 25:35.77 106
107 Woods, Caitlyn St. Mary (Brock) 25:38.71 107
108 Cain, Carley Napanee 25:39.31 108
109 Lynch, Jillian Tagwi 25:40.50 109
110 Frimeth, Hannah St. Max Kolbe 25:44.07 110
111 Dante, Daniella St. Max Kolbe 25:47.94 111
112 Kadoke-Scantlebury, Emily Almonte 25:49.65 112
113 Chomyn, Kyra Gen Panet 25:50.21 113
114 Lilly, Taylor St. Michael 25:56.62 114
115 Joseph, Denica Gen Panet 25:56.90 115
116 McKinney, Shannon Napanee 26:05.16 116
117 Tran, Mitsuki Fellowes 26:12.57 117
118 Gill, Sabrina Renfrew 26:19.99 118
119 Stevens, Charlotte S.Carleton 26:28.24 119
120 Martin, Jennifer Gen Panet 26:32.46 120
121 Beauregard, Megan Smiths Falls 26:33.01 121
122 Blain, Amiee Gen Panet 26:33.21 122
123 Jackett, Mariah St. Mary (Brock) 26:45.11 123
124 Spafford, Heather Ernestown 26:50.34 124
125 Clark, Leah Lasalle 27:04.38 125
126 Hill-Shakoor, Kaitlyn S.Carleton 27:05.43 126
127 Newman, Kyla Athens 27:09.40 127
128 Baker, Sara Athens 27:13.91 128
129 Wark, Jordan Almonte 27:32.85 129
130 Cook, Alex St. Max Kolbe 27:35.37 130
131 Lavigne, Melissa St. John 27:36.14 131
132 Benoit, Morgan St. Max Kolbe 27:39.59 132
133 Gow, Sam Smiths Falls 27:40.60 133
134 Mihan, Ariana Col. By 27:45.73 134
135 Morrissette, Maxine Tagwi 27:52.09 135
136 Thompson, Cassandra N. Dundas 28:03.75 136
137 Dorego, Victoria Regiopolis 28:06.81 137
138 Johnson, Ashley N. Dundas 28:09.15 138
139 Sensenstein, Samantha Carleton Pl 28:15.57 139
140 Bouvier, Nicole St. Jos Cornw 28:19.56 140
141 Toshack, Allison Almonte 28:25.58 141
142 MacDonald, Sabrina Gananoque 28:50.66 142
143 Kilcollins, Sierra Carleton Pl 29:17.34 143
144 Simpson, Teagan Carleton Pl 29:17.56 144
145 McParland, Dana St. John 29:20.02 145
146 Bryden, Beth Renfrew 29:22.05 146
147 Morrissette, Katie Tagwi 29:32.96 147
148 DeVries, Sydney Tagwi 29:34.60 148
149 Horton, LIz St. Mary (Brock) 29:44.09 149
150 Khawas, Nadia S.Carleton 30:05.66 150
151 Taber, Emily Smiths Falls 30:09.85 151
152 Koldewey, Anna S.Carleton 30:10.28 152
153 Woods, Julie Gananoque 31:25.98 153
154 Steele, Kayla Smiths Falls 31:45.64 154
155 Graham, Jazmin Queen Eliz. 32:59.18 155
156 Lessard, Laura Louis Riel 33:52.57 156
157 Mullin, Hanna Tagwi 34:06.48 157
158 Trudel, Samantha St. John 35:11.37 158
159 Whitford, Kassie St. Lawrence 35:38.02 159
160 Stringer, Leah St. John
|